Fixtures & Results


Showing 174 items
DateCompetitionOppositionStageVenueTimeResultReport
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DateCompetitionOppositionStageVenueTimeResultReport
18 November 2012 Rebel Og Cork U16'A'HL Clonakilty Final Coachford 2.30pm Kanturk 2-08 Clonakilty 1-05  
11 November 2012 Duh J'B'FC Freemount Group 2 FINAL Kanturk 2pm Kanturk 0-08 Freemount 2-07  
7 November 2012 Duh J'B'HL Kilbrin Final Mallow 8pm Kanturk 1-07 Kilbrin 0-15  
4 November 2012 Duh J'B'HL Banteer League Semi Final Mallow 3pm Kanturk 1-10 Banteer 1-09  
4 November 2012 Rebel Og Cork U16'A'HL Aghabullogue County League Semi Final Kanturk 11am Kanturk 2-09 Aghabullogue 1-07  
27 October 2012 Duh U21'A'HC Croke Rovers Semi Final Kanturk 4pm Kanturk 0-05 Croke Rovers 1-17  
24 October 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem2 FC Ballincollig Championship/League play-off Mallow 8pm Kanturk 2-05 Ballincollig 6-16  
21 October 2012 Rebel Og U18'A'FL Inniscarra Co League Semi Final Ballyanley 12 noon Kanturk 2-05 Inniscarra 5-06  
14 October 2012 Cork IHC Kilworth  FINAL Pairc Ui Rinn 3.45pm Kanturk 2-13 Kilworth 2-15  
7 October 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Fermoy Final Doneraile 12 noon Kanturk 1-11 Fermoy 0-04  
6 October 2012 Rebel Og North U13 'A/B'HL St Marks League Final Meelin 2pm. Kanturk 4-05 St Marks 4-03  
5 October 2012 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Dromtarriffe League Final Millstreet 7.20pm Kanturk 1-16 Dromtarriffe 2-12 AET  
30 September 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Dromtarriffe League Semi Final Banteer 12 noon Walkover conceeded to Dromtarriffe  
29 September 2012 Duh J'B'FC Glenlara Round 2 Knocknagree 4pm Kanturk 0-08 Glenlara 0-03  
28 September 2012 Cork IHC Charleville Semi Final Mallow 7.30pm Kanturk 2-15 Charleville 1-15  
28 September 2012 Rebel Og Central U15Prem 2 HC Charleville Quarter Final Mallow 5.30pm Kanturk 1-05 Charleville 0-13  
24 September 2012 Rebel Og North U12 FL Newmarket Final Boherbue 6.30pm Kanturk 6-07 Newmarket 3-01  
22 September 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Micheal Mac Carthaighs League Semi Final Ballyclough 3pm. Kanturk 6-10 ML Mac Carthaighs 6-13  
22 September 2012 Cork IHC Fr O'NEILLS Champ QF Fermoy 7.30pm Kanturk 2-15 Fr O' Neills 1-15  
19 September 2012 Rebel Og Central U15Prem 2 HC Ballincollig Round 2 Kanturk 6.30pm Kanturk 5-09 Ballincollig 3-12  
16 September 2012 Duh J'B'FC Boherbue Championship Boherbue 12.15pm Kanturk 2-09 Boherbue 2-03  
15 September 2012 Rebel Og Cork U18'A'FC Inniscarra County Semi Final Blarney 5.30pm Kanturk 2-17 Inniscarra 3-16  
13 September 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Ballygiblin League Semi Final Ballyhea 6.30pm Kanturk 5-19 Ballygiblin 1-04  
9 September 2012 Duh J'B'HL Freemount League Kanturk 1pm  Kanturk 1-11 Freemount 3-11  
8 September 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'FC Dromtarriffe Final Cullen 6.30pm Kanturk 1-11 Dromtarriffe 0-12  
8 September 2012 Rebel Og Central U15Prem 2 HC Glen Rovers Championship 1st round Kanturk 2pm Kanturk 3-10 Glen Rvs 0-18  
7 September 2012 Cork IFC Glanworth Championship Rd 4 & league points Buttevant 6.30pm  Kanturk 2-09 Glanworth 2-11  
5 September 2012 Rebel Og U13'B'H Co Champ Valley Rovers County Semi Final Coachford 6.30pm Kanturk 1-05 Valley Rovers 7-08  
1 September 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 FL Valley Rovers League Brinny 2pm Kanturk 1-04 Valley Rvs 2-16  
31 August 2012 Cork IHC Dromina Champ rd 4 (league pts) Ballyhea 6.00pm Kanturk 3-21 Dromina 0-07  
28 August 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 FL Inniscarra League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk Rec W/O from inniscarra  
27 August 2012 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Clonakilty League Clonakilty 7pm  Not Played  
26 August 2012 Cork IHL Div3 Blackrock League Church Rd 12 noon Kanturk 1-17 Blackrock 0-16  
24 August 2012 Rebel Og North U12 FL Ballyclough league Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 9-04 Ballyclough 2-04  
24 August 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 HL Inniscarra League Ballyanley 7pm Kanturk 5-12 Inniscarra 2-03  
23 August 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Croke Rovers League Castlemagner 7pm Kanturk 1-20 Croke Rovers 0-08  
22 August 2012 Rebel Og North U13'B'HC St Marks Championship Final Meelin 6.45pm Kanturk 4-07 St Marks 0-12.  
20 August 2012 Rebel Og North U12HL Kilavullen League Kilavullen 7pm Kanturk 7-04 Kilavullen 2-07  
20 August 2012 Duh U21'A'HC Croke Rovers Championship Semi Final Tullylease 7pm Croke Rvs not Fullfilling fixture.  
19 August 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A'HC Newmarket  Championship Final Meelin 12 noon Kanturk 1-08 Newmarket 2-06  
18 August 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 HL Carrig na bhfear League Carrig na bhfear 7pm Postponed at req of C na bhFear  
18 August 2012 Duh J'B'FL Rockchapel Co Qualifier Rockchapel 7pm Kanturk 0-09 Rockchapel 0-13  
17 August 2012 Cork IHL Div3 Barryroe League Cloughduv 7.30pm Kanturk 1-16 Barryroe 1-16  
13 August 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'HC Dromtarriffe Quarter Final Millstreet 7.15pm Kanturk 2-08 Dromtarriffe 2-16  
3 August 2012 Duh J'B'HL Kilbrin League Kilbrin 7.30pm Kilbrin W/O, Kanturk failed to field.  
2 August 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Thomas Russells League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 2-15 Thomas Russells 0-07  
2 August 2012 Cork IFL Div4 Aghabullogue League Coachford 7.30pm Kanturk 3-15 Aghabullogue 2-08  
31 July 2012 Duh U21'A'HC St Marks Championship Round 3 Meelin 7.30pm (ET if Req) Kanturk 1-10 St Marks 1-07  
30 July 2012 Reb Og Central U16 Prem2 FC Valley Rvs Championship QF Ballyanly 7.30pm Kanturk 1-04 Valley Rovers 3-07  
26 July 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A'HC Fermoy Championship semi final Ballyhea 7.30pm Kanturk 1-12 Fermoy 1-08  
24 July 2012 Duh U21'A'HC Dr O'Callaghan's Championship Round 2. Banteer 7.30pm Kanturk 1-20 Dr O'Callaghan's 1-18 AET  
23 July 2012 Rebel Og North U13 'A/B'HL St Marks League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 5-08 St Marks 3-09  
19 July 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'FC Mitchelstown Championship Doneraile 7.30pm Kanturk 1-11 Mitchelstown 1-10  
16 July 2012 Rebel Og North U13 'A/B'HL Ballyhea League Kanturk 7.30pm Postponed  
16 July 2012 Duh U21'A'HC Millstreet Round 1 Millstreet 7.30pm Kanturk 0-11 Millstreet 0-12  
14 July 2012 Duh J'B'FL Cullen League County Qualifier Kanturk 8pm Kanturk Rec walk over  
13 July 2012 Rebel Og North U13 'A/B'HL Ballyhea League Ballyhea 7.30pm Postponed due to weather  
9 July 2012 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Doneraile League Doneraile 7.30pm Kanturk 3-14 Doneraile 1-07  
5 July 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A'HC Ballygiblin Championship Doneraile 7pm Kanturk 3-14 Ballygiblin 2-10  
2 July 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'HC Micheal McCarthaighs Championship Tullylease 7.30pm Kanturk 2-18 Micheal Mac Carthaighs 1-09  
1 July 2012 Cork IFL Div4 Canovee League Kanturk 12 noon Kanturk 0-14 Canovee 1-09  
28 June 2012 Duh J'B'HL Lismire League Lismire 8pm Kanturk 2-12 Lismire 0-11  
26 June 2012 Cork IHC Eire Og Round 2 Mallow 8.00pm (ET if Req) Kanturk 5-14 Eire Og 1-13  
25 June 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Kilworth League Kanturk 7.30pm Kilworth conceeded league points 20/8  
25 June 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'FC Fermoy Championship Mourneabbey 7.30pm Kanturk 2-07 Fermoy 12-11  
23 June 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Newmarket League Meelin 3pm Kanturk 2-11 Newmarket 3-08  
21 June 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'HL Ballygiblin Final Doneraile 7.30pm Kanturk 2-06 Ballygiblin 2-10  
18 June 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Micheal MacCarthaighs League Kanturk (freemount rd) 7.30pm Kanturk 9-13 Micheal Mac Carthaighs 1-02  
17 June 2012 Duh J'B'FL Freemount Final Newmarket 7pm Kanturk 0-16 Freemount 3-8  
16 June 2012 Rebel Og North U12HL Kildorrery League Kildorrery 2pm Kanturk 1-05 Kildorrery 2-02  
16 June 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'HC Ballyhea Championship Semi Final Milford 6.30pm Kanturk 5-11 Ballyhea 2-10  
15 June 2012 Duh J'B'HL Banteer League Banteer 8pm Kanturk 4-07 Banteer 2-13  
11 June 2012 Rebel Og North U13 'A/B'HL Thomas Russells League Glantane 7.30pm Kanturk 1-06 Thomas Russells 7-11  
9 June 2012 Rebel Og North U12HL Banteer League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk 1-05 Banteer 7-05  
5 June 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'HL Ballyhea League Semi Final Tullylease 7.30pm Kanturk 7-07 Ballyhea 0-07  
4 June 2012 Rebel Og North U13 'A/B'HL St Marks League Kanturk 7.30pm (postponed)   
1 June 2012 Duh J'B'FL St John's Semi Final Rathcoole 8pm Kanturk 1-15 St John's 0-07  
31 May 2012 Rebel Og North U10FL Micheal MacCarthaighs League Kanturk  7pm Kanturk 8-16 Micheal MacCarthaighs 5-01  
31 May 2012 Rebel Og North U12 FL Mitchelstown League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 8-09 Mitchelstown 3-06  
30 May 2012 Duh J'B'HL Newmarket League Game Kanturk 8pm Kanturk 1-15 Newmarket 0-14  
29 May 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'HL Micheal Mac Carthaighs League Kanturk 7.15pm Kanturk Received Walk Over  
26 May 2012 Cork IHC Arigideen Rangers Championship Round 1 Coachford 7.30pm Kanturk 1-09 Arigideen Rangers 3-09  
25 May 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'HL Ballygiblin League Ballygiblin 7.30pm Kanturk 1-05 Ballygiblin 3-08  
23 May 2012 Rebel Og North U12 FL Newmarket League Newmarket 7.30pm Kanturk 1-05 Newmarket 4-06  
21 May 2012 Rebel Og North U13 A/B FL Boherbue League Semi Final Newmarket 7.00pm Kanturk 2-08 Boherbue 1-17  
20 May 2012 Cork IHL Div3 Charleville League Charleville 12 noon Kanturk 2-07 Charleville 1-19.  
20 May 2012 Rebel Og U18 Prem Hurling Mallow League Kanturk 7.30pm Duhallow 4-16 Mallow 4-18  
17 May 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'HL Fermoy League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 5-18 Fermoy 1-05  
17 May 2012 Cork IHL Div3 Milford League Kanturk  7.30pm Kanturk 2-19 Milford 2-12  
15 May 2012 Rebel Og North U12 FL Charleville League Kanturk 7.15pm Kanturk 2-23 Charleville 2-04  
13 May 2012 Rebel Og North U13'A'FC Thomas Russells Final Buttevant 7.30pm Kanturk 2-02 Thomas Russells 9-17  
13 May 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 HL Eire Og League Ovens 11am Kanturk 3-07 Eire Og 0-11  
13 May 2012 Cork IFC Castletownbere Round 1 Ballingeary 2.30pm Kanturk 1-07 Castletownbere 0-07  
8 May 2012 Rebel Og North U12HL Dromtarriffe League Kanturk 7.15pm Postponed  
8 May 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Millstreet League Millstreet 7pm Kanturk 4-13 Millstreet 3-04  
7 May 2012 Rebel Og North U13 A/B FL St Peters League Kanturk 7.15pm Kanturk 5-08 St Peters 2-13.  
7 May 2012 Duh J'B'HL Dromtarriffe League Game Rathcoole 7pm Kanturk gave walk over. Dromtarriffe claim league points  
5 May 2012 Duh J'B'FL St John's League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 1-10 St John's 0-04  
4 May 2012 Rebel Og North U10HL Ballyhea League Ballyhea 7.00pm Kanturk 10-03 Ballyhea 0-01  
3 May 2012 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Kilworth League Kanturk (freemount Rd Field) 7.30pm Kanturk 3-11 Kilworth 0-03  
3 May 2012 Rebel Og North U12HL St Marks League Kanturk (freemount Rd Field) 6.30pm Kanturk 0-12 St Marks 0-02  
30 April 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 HL Ballincollig League Kanturk 7.00pm Kanturk 1-09 Ballincollig 3-09.  
29 April 2012 Duh J'B'HL Castlemagner League Game Castlemagner 12 noon Kanturk 1-12 Castlemagner 1-10  
28 April 2012 Rebel Og U10 FL Killavullen League Killavullen 11am Kanturk 4-15 killavullen 0-0  
27 April 2012 Cork IFL Div4 Cloyne  Round 4 Riverstown 7.30pm Postponed  
26 April 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Croke Rovers League Kilbrin 7pm. Postponed  
25 April 2012 Duh J'B'FL Freemount  League Game Freemount  7pm Postponed  
23 April 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Millstreet League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 3-17 Millstreet 2-05  
22 April 2012 Cork IFL Div4 Fermoy League Fermoy 7.30pm Kanturk 3-11 Fermoy 3-15  
22 April 2012 Rebel Og North U10FL Granard Gaels League Kanturk N/A Kanturk 4-14 Granard Gales 2-05  
21 April 2012 Rebel Og North U12HL Newmarket League Newmarket  2pm Kanturk 4-11 Newmarket 4-03  
21 April 2012 Rebel Og North U10HL Charleville League Charleville 12noon Kanturk 4-14 Charleville 0-02  
19 April 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Ballyhea League Ballyhea 7pm Kanturk 1-16 Ballyhea 2-11  
16 April 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Ballygiblin League Ballygiblin 7pm Kanturk 1-06 Ballygiblin 2-11  
16 April 2012 Rebel Og North U13 A/B FL Fermoy League Fermoy 7pm Kanturk 5-12 Fermoy 0-01  
15 April 2012 Rebel Og U18 Prem Hurling Midleton League Kanturk 7pm Duhallow 0-9 V Midleton 1-5  
15 April 2012 Rebel Og North U12 FL St Peters & Newmarket Blitz Newmarket N/A Kanturk 1 & 2 V St Peters & Newmarket  
14 April 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 FL Ballinhassig League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk 0-12 Ballinhassig 5-09  
14 April 2012 Cork IFL Div4 Cill na Martra Round 5 Rathcoole 6.45pm Kanturk 3 - 5 vs Cill Na Martra 1 - 14  
14 April 2012 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Mitchelstown League Kanturk N/A Kanturk V Mitchelstown (off)  
14 April 2012 Rebel Og U10 FL Kilworth League Kanturk N/A Kanturk V Kilworth  
13 April 2012 Cork SHC Carbery Round 2 Pairc Ui Rinn 7.30pm Carbery W/O, Duhallow Absent  
12 April 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'HL Ballyhea  League Ballyhea  N/A Kanturk 3-09 Ballyhea 3-07  
12 April 2012 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Newmarket  League Kanturk N/A Kanturk 2-11 Newmarket 1-10  
11 April 2012 Rebel Og North U13 A/B FL Knocknagree League Ballydesmond N/A Kanturk 4-11 Knocknagree 6-04  
9 April 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Fermoy League Kanturk  N/A Kanturk 6-21 Fermoy 0-05  
9 April 2012 Rebel Og North U13 A/B FL Glanworth League Kanturk N/A Kanturk 4-12 Glanworth 2-06  
7 April 2012 Duh U21'A'FC Millstreet  Semi-Final Banteer N/A Kanturk 2-08 Millstreet 2-13  
7 April 2012 Rebel Og U10 FL Mithchelstown League Mitchelstown N/A Kanturk 7-18 Mithchelstown 4-04  
7 April 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'HL Fermoy Round 1 Fermoy N/A Kanturk 0-06 Fermoy 6-09  
4 April 2012 Rebel Og U10 Grade 2 Grp 4 Fball Ballyhooley N/A Kanturk N/A Kanturk 5-08 Ballyhooley 1-01  
2 April 2012 Rebel Og North U16'A'HL Thomas Russells N/A Kanturk N/A Kanturk V Thomas Russells(off)  
2 April 2012 Rebel Og North U13 A/B FL  Thomas Russells N/A Glantane N/A Kanturk 3-05 Thomas Russells 5-08  
1 April 2012 Rebel Og, Cork Co U18 'A' FL Dromtarriffe N/A Kanturk N/A Kanturk 4-13 Dromtarriffe 4-11  
31 March 2012 Cork IHL Div3 Eire Og Round 3 Ovens N/A Kanturk 1-10 Eire Og 1-16  
31 March 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Thomas Russells N/A Kanturk N/A Kanturk 4-11 Thomas Russells 4-13  
29 March 2012 Rebel Og North U12F Dromtarriffe N/A Kanturk N/A Kanturk 3-07 Dromtarriffe 4-12  
28 March 2012 Duh J'B'FL Glenara N/A Ballydesmond N/A Kanturk 1-15 Glenlara 1-02  
27 March 2012 Cork SHC Imokilly Round 1 Mallow N/A Duhallow 2-11 Imokilly 2-17  
25 March 2012 Cork IFL Div4 Youghal Round 3 Mallow Noon Kanturk 1-13 Youghal 4-04  
24 March 2012 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Eire Og N/A Kanturk N/A Kanturk 1-09 Eire Og 0-09  
24 March 2012 Rebel Og North U13 A/B FL  Glanworth N/A Glanworth N/A Kanturk V Glanworth (Ktk failed to field).  
23 March 2012 Duh U21'A'FC Robert Emmetts (Newmarket/Lismire)  Quarter Final Millstreet N/A Kanturk 1-12 Robert Emmetts (Newmarket/Lismire) 0-09  
20 March 2012 Cork SFC Beara Round 1 Dunmanway N/A Duhallow 0-13 Beara 2-10  
19 March 2012 Cork Feile Peil U14'B'F Castlehaven Round 1 Castlehaven N/A Kanturk 1-05 Castlehaven 6-11  
19 March 2012 Rebel Og, Cork Co U18 'A' FL St Kevins  N/A Ballyclough N/A Kanturk 4-16 St Kevins 1-03  
19 March 2012 Rebel Og North U12F Lyre N/A Kanturk N/A Kanturk 1-04 Lyre 2-09  
18 March 2012 Cork IHL Div3 Fr O' Neills Round 2 Mallow N/A Kanturk 3-08 Fr O' Neills 2-06  
11 March 2012 Cork IHL Div3 Mallow Round 1 Mallow N/A Kanturk 2-05 Mallow 2-18  
11 March 2012 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Bantry Blues N/A Kanturk N/A Kanturk 1-07 Bantry Blues 3-04  
10 March 2012 Rebel Og North U13 A/B FL  Millstreet N/A Kanturk N/A Kanturk 5-04 Millstreet 10-11  
10 March 2012 Cork IFL Div4 Col Cill Mhaintain All Ireland Semi Final Templetuohy, Co. Tipp N/A Col Treasa 0-13 Col Cill Mhaintain 3-07  
5 March 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 FL Macroom N/A Cloughduv N/A Kanturk 5-08 Macroom 2-14  
5 March 2012 Cork IFL Div4 Killavullen Round 2 Mallow N/A Kanturk 3-11 Killavullen 1-04.  
3 March 2012 Fitzgibbon Cup SH UCC Final Mardyke N/A CIT 2-14 UCC 2-15 (aet)  
3 March 2012 Duh J'B'FL Lismire Round 1 Kanturk N/A Kanturk 1-10 Lismire 1-05  
3 March 2012 Munster Vocs Senior 'B'Fball Col Ide & Iosaif (Abbeyfeale) Munster Final N/A N/A Col Treasa 3-12 Col Ide & Iosaif (Abbeyfeale) 0-13  
3 March 2012 Rebel Og North U12F Millstreet N/A Millstreet N/A Kanturk 4-05 Millstreet 4-05  
3 March 2012 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Kanturk League Kanturk N/A Kanturk 1-09 Fermoy 5-02  
2 March 2012 Fitzgibbon Cup SH LIT Semi-Final Mardyke N/A CIT 0-17 LIT 0-17  
26 February 2012 Cork IFL Div4 Ballinora Round 1 Mallow 2pm Kanturk 4-10 Ballinora 1-10  
25 February 2012 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Valley Rvs League Brinny N/A Kanturk 2-06 Valley Rvs 3-08  
24 February 2012 Duh U21'A'FC Kiskeam Round 1 Kiskeam 7.30pm Kanturk 2-18 Kiskeam 1-14  
20 February 2012 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Glanworth League Mourneabbey N/A Kanturk 9-16 Glanworth 0-05  
18 February 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 FL Eire Og League Kanturk N/A Kanturk 2-04 Eire Og 4-06  
12 February 2012 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Croke Rvs League Kanturk N/A Kanturk 4-15 Croke Rvs 0-02  
10 February 2012 Glenville GAA U21F Kanturk 1-07 Clann na Gael 1-19 League Game Mallow N/A Kanturk 1-07 Clann na Gael 1-19  
6 February 2012 Rebel Og Central U15 Prem 2 FL Glenville League Glenville N/A Kanturk 3-07 Glenville 5-13  
3 February 2012 Glenville GAA U21F Dohoney's  League Game Mallow N/A Kanturk 2-12 Dohoney's 3-08  
30 January 2012 Tom Creedon Cup, IF Valley Rvs Round 2 Mournabbey 7.30 Kanturk 3-07 Valley Rvs 2-12  
29 January 2012 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Bantry Blues Semi-Final Replay Macroom N/A Wolfe Tones (Kanturk) 0-10 Bantry Blues 1-09  
21 January 2012 Glenville GAA U21F Newcestown League Game Mallow N/A Kanturk 2-12 Newcestown 3-06  
20 January 2012 Tom Creedon Cup, IF Grenagh Round 1 Mallow; N/A Kanturk 4-08 Grenagh 1-03  
14 January 2012 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Bantry Blues Semi-Final Ballingeary N/A Wolfe Tones (Kanturk) 1-14 Bantry Blues 1-14 (aet)  
Showing 174 items