Fixtures & Results

Club fixtures and results for the current year are available below. For results from previous years click here.
Showing 165 items
DateCompetitionOppositionStageVenueTimeResultReport
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DateCompetitionOppositionStageVenueTimeResultReport
1 December 2013 Rebel Og Cork U15'A'HC Charleville Championship Final Kilbrin 2.30pm Kanturk 2-08 Charleville 2-07  
24 November 2013 Rebel Og Cork U18'B'HL Ibane Gaels County League Final Coachford 11.45am Kanturk 1-15 Ibane Gaels 1-13  
17 November 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HL Micheal Mc Carthaighs Final Kilbrin 2pm Kanturk 4-11 Ml Mc Carthaighs 0-09  
16 November 2013 Rebel Og Cork U15'A'HC Valley Rovers County Semi Final Kanturk 2.30pm Kanturk 4-09 Valley Rovers 1-08  
13 November 2013 Cork IFC Glanworth Quarter Final Mallow 7.30pm (ET) Kanturk 2-06 Glanworth 2-11  
6 November 2013 Cork IFC GLANMIRE Champ Rd 4 Mallow 7.30pm Kanturk 1-11 Glanmire 1-06  
3 November 2013 Cork IHC EIRE OG FINAL Pairc Ui Chaoimh 1-15pm Kanturk 2-22 Eire Og 1-12  
24 October 2013 Duh J'B'HL Meelin Semi Final Kildorrery 8pm Kanturk 1-05 Meelin 2-11  
23 October 2013 Rebel Og North U15'A'FC Ahane Gaels Quarter Final Millstreet 7.30pm Kanturk 3-06 Ahane Gaels 1.14.  
19 October 2013 Rebel Og North U14'B'HL Kildorrery Final Doneraile 2pm Kanturk 4-18 Kildorrery 2-12  
16 October 2013 Rebel Og North U15'A'HC Charleville Final Newtownshandrum 8pm Kanturk 3-15 Charleville 0-12  
14 October 2013 Rebel Og Cork U18'B'HC Ibane Gaels Championship Final Cloughduv 7.30pm Kanturk 0-12 Ibane Gaels 1-08  
13 October 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'HL Mallow Final Lismire 1-15pm Kanturk 8-04 Mallow 3-10  
12 October 2013 Rebel Og North U15'A'HC Kilshannig Semi Final Rathcoole 12 noon Kanturk 3-10 Rathcoole 1-07  
12 October 2013 Cork IHC Fermoy Semi Final Ballyhea 4.00pm Kanturk 2-16 Fermoy 2-15  
6 October 2013 Cork IHC Meelin Champ Quarter Final Kilbrin 4.00pm Kanturk 2-11 Meelin 1-10  
4 October 2013 Rebel Og North U14'B'HL Dromtarriffe League Semi Final Kanturk 5.45pm Kanturk rec w/over  
2 October 2013 Rebel Og North U15'A'FC Lyre Championship Banteer 6.00pm Kanturk 4-11 Lyre 3-07  
1 October 2013 Rebel Og North U18'A'FC Fermoy Championship Semi Final Ballyhooley 7pm (ET) Kanturk 2-06 Fermoy 4-12  
30 September 2013 Rebel Og North U12 FL Clyda Rovers 2A League Semi Final Mourneabbey 7pm Kanturk 1-07 Clyda Rvs 1-07  
27 September 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HL Donoughmore League Semi Final Glantane 6pm Not Played  
27 September 2013 Rebel Og North U13 'A/B'HL Banteer 'B' Hurling League Semi Final Lismire 6.15pm Kanturk 3-09 Banteer 3-08  
24 September 2013 Cork IFL Div4 Aghabullogue League Mourneabbey 8.15pm Kanturk 1-21 Aghabullogue 2-05  
23 September 2013 Rebel Og Cork U18'B'HC St Patrick's (Skibereen) County Semi Final Cloughduv 7.30pm Kanturk 1-09 St Patrick's 0-03  
22 September 2013 Rebel Og North U12 FL Fermoy League (stage 2) Fermoy 1pm Kanturk 4-20 Fermoy 1-09  
22 September 2013 Cork IHL Div3 Blackrock League Kanturk 11.30am Kanturk 1-11 Blackrock 0-13  
22 September 2013 Rebel Og Cork U14'A'FC Inniscarra Semi Final Replay (ET) Mourneabbey 6.00pm Kanturk 1-08 Inniscarra 6-11  
21 September 2013 Duh J'B'HC Lismire Championship QF Kilbrin 2pm Kanturk 1-16 Lismire 2-14 (AET)  
17 September 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Charleville League Final Newtownshandrum 6.30pm Kanturk 0-05 Charleville 4-11  
17 September 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HC Donoghmore Championship Final Newtownshandrum 8pm Kanturk 4-10 Donoghmore 2-13  
16 September 2013 Rebel Og North U12 FL Kildorrery League (stage 2) Kanturk 7.10pm Kanturk 3-12 Kildorrery 2-04  
14 September 2013 Rebel Og Cork U14'A'FC Inniscarra Championship Semi Final Macroom 3pm Kanturk 1-08 Inniscarra 2-05  
13 September 2013 Duh J'B'HL Millstreet League Millstreet 6-45pm Kanturk 4-20 Millstreet 0-05  
11 September 2013 Duh J'B'HL Newmarket League Newmarket 6.30pm Kanturk 2-19 Newmarket 2-09  
10 September 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HC Blackwater Rvs Champ Semi Final Charleville  6.30pm Kanturk 3-17 Blackwater Rvs 0-09  
7 September 2013 Rebel Og Cork U13'B'HC Cloughduv County Semi Final Coachford 2pm Kanturk 3-05 Cloughduv 5-07  
6 September 2013 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Bishopstown League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 2-02 Bishopstown 5-07  
5 September 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HC ML Mac Carthaighs Championship & League Points Kilbrin 6.45pm Kanturk 7-15 Michael Mac Carthaighs 3-08  
5 September 2013 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Charleville League Kanturk 6.45pm Postponed  
4 September 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HC Micheal Mac Carthaighs Champ QF Milford 6.30pm Kanturk 7-15 Micheal Mac Carthaighs 3-08  
3 September 2013 Rebel Og North U12HL Clyda Rovers  League (2A) Final Glantane (TBC) 7pm Kanturk 1-05 Clyda Rvs 4-06  
3 September 2013 Rebel Og North U15'A'FC Charleville Championship Milford 6.30pm Kanturk 0-13 Charleville 4-12  
31 August 2013 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Doneraile League Doneraile 5pm Kanturk W/O to Doneraile  
31 August 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'HC Ballygiblin Championship Final Shanballymore 5.00pm Kanturk 6-05 Ballygiblin 4-06  
29 August 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HL St Marks League Kanturk 7.00pm postponed  
28 August 2013 Duh J'B'HL Banteer League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 1-13 Banteer 0-13  
27 August 2013 Rebel Og North U15'A'HC Charleville Championship Churchtown 7.00pm Kanturk 0-20 Charleville 4-05  
25 August 2013 Cork IFL Div4 Canovee League Cloughduv 6pm Kanturk 1-13 Canovee 1-06  
24 August 2013 Rebel Og North U12HL Fermoy League (2A) Kanturk 1pm Kanturk Rec W/O from Fermoy  
24 August 2013 Rebel Og North U18'A'FC Kilworth Chamo QF Charleville 7pm Kanturk 2-09 Kilworth 1-11  
23 August 2013 Duh J'B'FC Newmarket Championship Semi Final Lismire 7pm Kanturk 2-06 Newmarket 3-11  
21 August 2013 Duh J'B'HL Kilbrin League Kanturk 7.15pm Kanturk 1-12 Kilbrin 0-14  
20 August 2013 Cork IFL Div4 Carrigaline League Carrigaline 8pm Kanturk 1-11 Carrigaline 3-18  
19 August 2013 Rebel Og North U12HL Ballyhea League (2A) Kanturk 6.30pm Kanturk rec w/o from Ballyhea  
18 August 2013 Rebel Og North U18'A'FC Dromtarriffe Championship Rd 3 Millstreet 7.00pm Kanturk 4-14 Dromtarriffe 4-04  
17 August 2013 Rebel Og North U12HL Ballygiblin League (2A) Ballygiblin 1pm Postponed  
17 August 2013 Cork IHC Charleville  Champ Rd 4 Milford 6.30pm Kanturk 0-19 Charleville 0-18  
17 August 2013 Rebel Og Cork U14'B'HC St Catherines FINAL Pairc Ui Rinn 2.30pm Kanturk 3-04 St Catherine's 3-09  
14 August 2013 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem2 HC Inniscarra Champ Rd 2 Banteer 7pm Kanturk 1-09 Inniscarra 3-15  
10 August 2013 Rebel Og Cork U14'B'HC Naomh Padraig (Skibereen) Semi Final Cloughduv 2.30pm Kanturk 0-15 St Partick's (Skibereen) 1-11  
9 August 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HC Blackwater Rovers Championship 1st Round (& league pts) Doneraile 7.30pm (ET) Kanturk 2-16 Blackwater Rvs 1-09  
7 August 2013 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem2 HC Shandrum Championship (& league points) Charleville 7.30pm Kanturk 2-06 Shandrum 8-16  
6 August 2013 Duh J'B'FC Knocknagree Championship 1st Rnd Rathcoole 7.30pm Kanturk 3-11 Knocknagree 0-08  
5 August 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HL Ballygiblin League Kanturk 7pm Ballygiblin gave walkover  
2 August 2013 Duh J'B'HC Millstreet Championship 1st Rd Kilbrin 7.30pm Kanturk 5-14 Millstreet 1-12  
1 August 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A'FC St Peters Championship Final Newmarket 7.45pm Kanturk 12-16 St Peters 1-05  
29 July 2013 Rebel Og North U18'A'FC Newmarket Round 2 Championship Kiskeam 7.30pm Kanturk 2-10 Newmarket 3-06  
27 July 2013 Reb Og Central U16 Prem2 FC Clonakilty Championship Rd 3 Macroom 7.30pm Kanturk 2-05 Clonakilty 3-16  
23 July 2013 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Mitchelstown League Mitchelstown 8pm Provisional fixture  
22 July 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'HC St Marks Championship Newmarket 7.30pm Kanturk 7-12 St Marks 2-03  
18 July 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A'FC Charleville Championship 1st Rd Freemount 7.30pm (ET) Kanturk 1-15 Charleville 2-07  
17 July 2013 Duh J'B'FL Freemount League Freemount 8pm Kanturk 2-06 Freemount 1-02  
15 July 2013 Rebel Og North U12HL Clyda Rovers League (2A) Mourneabby 8pm Kanturk 8-07 Clyda Rovers 7-07  
15 July 2013 Duh U21'A'HC Robert Emmetts Championship 1st Rd Newmarket 7.45pm Kanturk 0-13 Robert Emmetts 0-11  
15 July 2013 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Ahan Gaels League Inniskeane 7pm Kanturk 2-06 Ahan Gaels 6-19  
12 July 2013 Cork IFL Div4 Kildorrery League Kildorrery 8pm Kanturk 2-13 Kildorrery 0-07  
11 July 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'HC Mallow Championship Kilbrin 7.30pm Mallow gave walk over  
11 July 2013 Rebel Og North U18'A'FC Pobal Ui Chaoimh  Championship 1st Rd (also league points) Boherbue 7.30pm (ET) Kanturk 4-09 Pobal Ui Chaoimh 2-20  
9 July 2013 Duh J'B'HL Dromtarriffe League Rathcoole 7.30pm Kanturk 4-11 Dromtarriffe 0-12  
8 July 2013 Rebel Og North U14'B'HC St Kevins Final Kilbrin 7.30pm (ET) Kanturk 6-09 St Kevins 1-10  
8 July 2013 Reb Og Central U16 Prem2 FC Aghada Championship 1st Rd Mallow 8pm Kanturk 0-12 Aghada 0-09  
6 July 2013 Duh J'B'HL Lismire League Kanturk 8pm Kanturk 0-16 Lismire 1-10  
5 July 2013 Rebel Og North U12 FL Kilshannig League (stage 2) Glantane 7.30pm Kanturk 3-09 Kilshannig 3-10  
4 July 2013 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Dromtarriffe League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 6-13 Dromtarriffe 2-05  
2 July 2013 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Clonakilty League Kanturk (freemount Rd Field) 7.15pm Kanturk 1-06 Clonakilty 3-17  
1 July 2013 Rebel Og North U13 'A/B'HL Banteer League Banteer  7pm Postponed  
30 June 2013 Cork IHL Div3 Barryroe League Barryroe 12.30pm Kanturk 1-08 Barryroe 1-18  
29 June 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HL Doneraile League Kanturk 7-15pm Kanturk rec W/over  
29 June 2013 Rebel Og North U12 FL Clyda Rovers League (Stage 2) Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 4-12 Clyda Rvs 3-10  
22 June 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A/B'FL Pobal Ui Chaoimh League Kanturk 6.00pm Kanturk 11-09 Pobal Ui Chaoimh 4-06  
17 June 2013 Rebel Og North U14'B'HC St Marks Championship Semi Final Newmarket 7.30pm (ET) Kanturk 7-15 St Marks 1-08  
14 June 2013 Rebel Og Cork Non Exam Minor Hurling 12-A-Side Carrigtwohill Semi Final Carrigtwohill 7.30pm Kanturk 3-10 Carrigtwohill 4-16  
13 June 2013 Rebel Og North U12HL Newmarket League Newmarket 7.30pm Kanturk 5-09 Newmarket 1-06  
13 June 2013 Duh J'B'HL Freemount League Freemount 8pm Kanturk 1-09 Freemount 0-16  
8 June 2013 Rebel Og Cork Non Exam Minor Hurling 12-A-Side Fermoy League Fermoy 12.30pm Kanturk 5-15 Fermoy 1-10  
8 June 2013 Rebel Og North U12HL Banteer League Kanturk 2pm Kanturk 4-12 Banteer 3-05  
8 June 2013 Cork IHL Div3 Dromina League Dromina 7.30pm Kanturk 0-06 Dromina 1-17  
6 June 2013 Rebel Og North U14 'A/B'HL Fermoy League Fermoy 7.30pm Kanturk 2-05 Fermoy 4-17  
4 June 2013 Rebel Og Cork Non Exam Minor Hurling 12-A-Side Midleton League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk received walkover  
2 June 2013 Duh J'B'FL Knocknagree League Knocknagree 5pm Kanturk received walkover   
1 June 2013 Cork IHC Drispey Championship 1st Round Donoughmore 6pm Kanturk 2-20 Dripsey 0-10  
1 June 2013 Rebel Og North U12 FL Dromtarriffe League Rathcoole 12 noon   
30 May 2013 Rebel Og North U14 'A/B'HL Dromtarriffe League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 7-18 Dromtarriffe 2-15  
27 May 2013 Rebel Og North U12HL St Marks League Meelin 7pm Kanturk 7-06 St Marks 5-04  
26 May 2013 Rebel Og Cork Non Exam Minor Hurling 12-A-Side Castlelyons League Kanturk 6.30pm Kanturk 6-15 Castlelyons 1-10  
25 May 2013 Rebel Og North U12 FL St Peters League Kanturk 1pm Kanturk 5-12 St Peters 3-10  
23 May 2013 Rebel Og North U14 'A/B'HL Ballyhea League Ballyhea 7.30pm Kanturk 3-04 Ballyhea 7-07  
21 May 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FL St Peters League Final Newmarket 7pm Kanturk 2-07 St Peters 3-12  
19 May 2013 Cork IHL Div3 St Catherines League Ballynoe 3pm Kanturk 1-06 St Catherine's 2-13  
19 May 2013 Rebel Og Cork U13'B'FC Aghinagh County Championship Semi Final Donoughmore 5pm Kanturk 2-04 Aghinagh 4-14  
18 May 2013 Rebel Og Cork Non Exam Minor Hurling 12-A-Side Mallow League Mallow 7.30pm Kanturk 3-12 Mallow 4-21  
14 May 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FL Mallow League Semi Final Replay Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 2-11 Mallow 2-04  
12 May 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FL Mallow League Semi Final Mallow 7.30pm Kanturk 0-08 Mallow 2-2   
11 May 2013 Cork IFC Youghal Championship 1st Round Fermoy 7.00pm Kanturk 1-11 Youghal 2-07  
9 May 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A/B'FL Buttevant League Buttevant 7.30pm Kanturk 5-07 Buttevant 3-07  
6 May 2013 Rebel Og North U12HL Dromtarriffe League Kanturk 12 noon Kanturk rec w/over  
5 May 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FC Pobal Ui Chaoimh Final Kilbrin 7.15pm Kanturk 3-10 Pobal Ui Chaoimh 1-09  
2 May 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A/B'FL Dromtarriffe League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 7-14 Dromtarriffe 4-08  
1 May 2013 Rebel Og Central U16Prem2 HL Mallow League Mallow 7.15pm Kanturk 3-16 Mallow 2-11  
29 April 2013 Rebel Og Central U16Prem2 HL Ballincollig League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 4-11 Ballincollig 2-22  
28 April 2013 Cork IFL Div4 Glanmire League Fermoy 6.30pm Kanturk 0-14 Glanmire 0-04  
27 April 2013 Rebel Og North U14 'A/B'HL St Kevins League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk 4-12 St Kevins 0-04  
25 April 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HL Whitechurch League Whitechurch 7.15pm Kanturk 5-08 Whitechurch 4-11  
25 April 2013 Rebel Og North U14 'A/B'HL Kildorrery League Kanturk 7.15pm Kanturk 3-10 Kildorrery 3-11  
22 April 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FC Mitchelstown Championship Kilavullen 7pm Kanturk 3-10 Mitchelstown 2-07  
22 April 2013 Duh J'B'FL Rockchapel League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 1-12 Rockchapel 4-05  
21 April 2013 Cork IHL Div3 Charleville League Charleville 5pm Kanturk 4-09 Charleville 4-17  
19 April 2013 Cork IFL Div4 Cloyne League Cloyne 7.30pm Kanturk 3-09 Cloyne 3-07  
18 April 2013 Rebel Og North U14 'A/B'HL St Marks League Meelin 7.15pm Postponed  
15 April 2013 Rebel Og Central U16Prem2 HL Mallow League Kanturk 7pm Postponed  
15 April 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FC St Peters Championship  Rockchapel 7pm Kanturk 4-06 St Peters 4-02  
13 April 2013 Rebel Og North U12 FL Lyre League Banteer 12 noon Kanturk 6-22 Banteer 0-02  
13 April 2013 Rebel Og North U18'B'HL Glanworth League Glanworth 4pm Kanturk 1-09 Glanworth 1-10  
12 April 2013 Duh U21'A'FC Pobal Ui Chaoimh Final Ballydesmond 7.30pm Kanturk 1-10 Pobal Ui Chaoimh 1-11  
8 April 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A/B'FL Charleville League Kanturk 7.00pm Kanturk 1-03 Charleville 4-08  
7 April 2013 Cork IHL Div3 Kildorrery League Kildorrery 6.30pm Kanturk 0-10 Kildorrery 1-15  
6 April 2013 Duh J'B'HL Meelin League Kanturk 6.45pm Kanturk 3-10 Meelin 3-15  
5 April 2013 Rebel Og North U12 FL Newmarket League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 9-07 Newmarket 2-11  
4 April 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FL St Peters League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 3-01 St Peters 5-07  
31 March 2013 Duh J'B'FL Lismire League Kanturk 4.30pm Kanturk 1-07 Lismire 1-10  
31 March 2013 Cork IHL Div3 Eire Og League Kanturk 12 noon Kanturk 1-09 Eire Og 2-13  
30 March 2013 Duh U21'A'FC Millstreet Semi Final Dromtarriffe 5.15pm Kanturk 1-11 Millstreet 0-09  
24 March 2013 Duh J'B'FL Dromtarriffe League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk 1-09 Dromtarriffe 0-12  
24 March 2013 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Bantry Blues League Bantry 2.30pm POSTPONED  
24 March 2013 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Kilshannig League Freemount Rd. 5pm Kanturk 5-06 kilshannig 3-10  
23 March 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FL Mitchelstown League Kanturk 11am Kanturk 6-05 mitchelstown 4-05  
18 March 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FL Mallow League Mallow 11am Kanturk 6-08 Mallow 0-04  
18 March 2013 Duh J'B'FL Ballydesmond League Kanturk 4.30pm Kanturk 1-07 Ballydesmond 2-08  
17 March 2013 Cork IHL Div3 Fr O Neill's League Fr O' Neills 12 noon Kanturk 2-12 Fr O'Neills 3-14  
16 March 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A/B'FL Boherbue League Boherbue 1pm POSTPONED DUE TO FEILA  
16 March 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A/B'FL St Peters League Rockchapel 11am Kanturk 9-13 St Peters 2-01  
10 March 2013 Cork IHL Div3 Milford League Milford 12.30pm Kanturk 1-8 Milford 0-6 http://tinyurl.com/cjo6fcf 
9 March 2013 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Eire Og League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk 4-08 Eire Og 2-08  
8 March 2013 Duh U21'A'FC Kiskeam Champ 1st Rd Kiskeam 8pm Kanturk 3-14 Kiskeam 0-10 http://tinyurl.com/d24sbhs 
3 March 2013 Cork IFL Div4 Rockchapel League Kanturk 3.30pm Kanturk 2-08 Rockchapel 0-07  
3 March 2013 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Fermoy League Kanturk 11.30am Kanturk 2-09 Fermoy 1-07  
3 March 2013 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL St Kevin's League Kanturk 2pm Kanturk 7-15 St Kevin's 0-04  
24 February 2013 Cork IFL Div4 Ballinora League Ballinora 2pm Kanturk 0-11 Ballinora 2-12  
24 February 2013 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Valley Rovers League Kanturk 11.30am Kanturk 0-06 Valley Rovers 4-07  
23 February 2013 Rebel Og North U13'B'FL Knocknagree League Knocknagree 4pm Kanturk 4-06 Knocknagree 3-07  
17 February 2013 Rebel Og North U18 'A' FL Ml Mac Carthaighs League Kanturk 11.30am Kanturk 1-04 ml Mac Carthaighs 5-19  
17 February 2013 Cork IFL Div4 Mayfield League Mallow 3pm Kanturk 1-06 Mayfield 0-10  
9 February 2013 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Inniscarra League Ballyanley 3.30pm Kanturk 2-05 Inniscarra 2-07  
6 February 2013 Tom Creedon Cup, IF Na Pairsaigh Quarter Final Na Pairsaigh 8pm Kanturk 1-08 Na Pairsaigh 1-14  
3 February 2013 Tom Creedon Cup, IF Grenagh  Round 1 Mallow 2.30pm Kanturk 1-08 Grenagh 1-04  
Showing 165 items