Fixtures & Results

Club fixtures and results for the current year are available below. Results from previous years are at the following link : Fixtures / Results Archive
Showing 195 items
DateCompetitionOppositionStageVenueTimeResultReport
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DateCompetitionOppositionStageVenueTimeResultReport
16 September 2018 Rebel Og North U18'A'FC Buttevant Champ 1st Rd TBA 3pm   
11 August 2018 RedFM SHL Glen Rvs League Kanturk 7.30pm   
25 July 2018 Rebel Og East U18 'A' FL Buttevant League Buttevant 7.30pm   
19 July 2018 Rebel Og U18'A'FL BK Plunketts League Kanturk 7.30pm   
13 July 2018 RedFM SHL St Finbarrs League Togher 7.30pm   
11 July 2018 Rebel Og North U18'A'HC Charleville Championship Kanturk 7.30pm   
8 July 2018 Cork IFL Div2 Aghabullogue League Kanturk 7.30pm   
7 July 2018 Cork SHC Sarsfields League Kanturk 7.30pm   
2 July 2018 Rebel Og Central U16P2 HC Valley Rovers Champ Rd2 TBC TBC   
1 July 2018 Cork IFL Div2 Ilen Rvs League Ilen Rvs TBA   
29 June 2018 Duh J'A'FC Lyre Champ 1st Rd Millstreet TBA   
24 June 2018 Duh J'A'HC Newmarket Champ 1st Rd Banteer 2pm   
21 June 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 HL Buttevant League Kanturk 7.30pm   
20 June 2018 Rebel Og North U12A FL Killavullen League Kanturk 7.30pm   
20 June 2018 RedFM SHL Ballyhea League Ballyhea 8pm   
14 June 2018 Rebel Og North U12A FL KILSHANNIG League Glantane 7.30pm   
9 June 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 FL Kilara Og League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk W/O from Kilara Og  
7 June 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 HL Clyda Rovers League Mourneabbey 7.30pm Kanturk 4-16 Clyda Rovers 4-14  
26 May 2018 Rebel Og North U12B1 HL Ballycastle Gaels League Ballyhooley 3pm Kanturk 1-07 Ballycastle Gaels 5-01  
25 May 2018 Cork IFL Div2 Newmarket League Kanturk 8pm Kanturk conceded to Newmarket  
21 May 2018 Rebel Og North U12B1 FL Sliabh Luachra Gaels Final Newmarket 7.30pm Kanturk 3-06 Sliabh Luchra Gaels 4-07  
18 May 2018 RedFM SHL Newcestown League Kanturk 8pm Kanturk 1-11 Newcestown 1-22  
17 May 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 FL Buttevant League Buttevant 7pm Kanturk 1-08 Buttevant 5-14  
14 May 2018 Cork IFL Div2 St Michaels League Mahon 7.40pm Kanturk 1-08 St Michaels 2-20  
10 May 2018 Rebel Og North U12B1 FL Ballycastle Gaels League Ballyhooley 7pm Kanturk 3-08 Ballycastle Gaels 2-08  
10 May 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 FL Grenagh League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 1-08 Grenagh 7-10  
7 May 2018 Rebel Og East U18 'A' FL Mitchelstown League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk rec w/o from Mitchelstown  
4 May 2018 Rebel Og North U12B1 FL Sliabh Luachra Gaels League Mournabbey 6.30pm Kanturk 7-07 Sliabh Luachra Gaels 2-07  
4 May 2018 Cork IFL Div2 Clyda Rovers League Mourneabbey 8.15pm Kanturk 3-08 Clyda Rovers 6-15  
3 May 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 FL Clyda Rovers League Mourneabbey  6.30pm Kanturk 2-02 Clyda Rovers 4-14  
3 May 2018 Rebel Og Central U16P2 HC Inniscarra Champ 1st Rd Ballyanley 7.15pm Kanturk 3-17 Inniscarra 2-10  
3 May 2018 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Kilshannig League Kanturk 7pm Postponed  
28 April 2018 Cork SHC Newtownshandrum Championship Charleville 6.30pm  Kanturk 0-15 Newtownshandrum 2-14  
26 April 2018 Rebel Og North U12HL Kilara Og League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 2-08 Kilara Og 0-03  
25 April 2018 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Ballygiblin League Ballygiblin  7pm Kanturk W/O to Ballygiblin  
23 April 2018 Rebel Og Central U16P2 HL Bandon League Kanturk 7om Kanturk 2-18 Bandon 1-19  
21 April 2018 Rebel Og Central U16P2 HL Ballincollig League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk 2-15 Ballincollig 2-13  
21 April 2018 RedFM SHL Bandon League Brinny 7pm Kanturk 3-13 Bandon 0-12  
19 April 2018 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Charleville League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 0-25 Charleville 1-11  
19 April 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 FL Donoghmore League Donoghmore 7pm Kanturk 3-05 Donoghmore 10-09  
15 April 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 HL Clyda Rovers League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk 4-09 Clyda Rovers 2-15  
15 April 2018 Cork PIFC Nemo Rangers Championship 1st Rd Mallow 6.15pm Kanturk 0-10 Nemo Rangers 1-08  
14 April 2018 Rebel Og Central U16P2 HL St Colmans League Cloyne 3pm Postponed  
14 April 2018 Rebel Og North U12HL Newtownshandrum League Newtownshandrum 4pm Kanturk 1-05 Newtownshandrum 3-02  
13 April 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 HL Buttevant League Buttevant 6.30pm Kanturk 4-11 Buttevant 0-05  
12 April 2018 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Ballyhea League Ballyhea 6.30pm Kanturk 1-14 Ballyhea 4-13  
7 April 2018 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Kilshannig League Kanturk 6.45pm Postponed due to weather   
6 April 2018 Cork IFL Div2 Eire Og League Ovens 7.30pm Kanturk 3-08 Eire Og 1-12  
5 April 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 HL Millstreet League Kanturk 6.30pm Kanturk 2-06 Millstreet 2-05  
5 April 2018 Rebel Og North U12B1 HL Newmarket League Newmarket 6.45pm Kanturk 0-04 Newmarket 4-02  
4 April 2018 Reb Og Central U16 Prem2 FC Bishopstown Championship 1st Rd Coachford  6.45pm Kanturk 5-17 Bishopstown 5-07 (AET)  
2 April 2018 Rebel Og North U14B1 FL Blarney League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk 1-07 Blarney 5-09  
31 March 2018 Rebel Og North U12B1 FL Newmarket League Kanturk 3pm Kanturk 2-14 Newmarket 2-03  
31 March 2018 RedFM SHL Carrigtwohill League Carrigtwohill 7.30pm Kanturk 4-18 Carrigtwohill 1-22  
25 March 2018 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem2 FL Valley Rvs League Brinny 5pm Kanturk 2-14 Valley Rovers 3-08  
25 March 2018 Rebel Og North U12B1 FL Lyre League Banteer 3pm Kanturk 6-10 Lyre 4-02  
25 March 2018 Cork IFL Div2 Kiskeam League Kiskeam 12.30pm Kanturk 1-05 Kiskeam 1-13  
22 March 2018 Rebel Og North U12B1 FL Kilara Og League Lismire 7.30pm Kanturk 6-08 Kilara Og 0-02  
21 March 2018 RedFM SHL Na Piarsaigh League Na Piarsaigh 7.45pm Kanturk 1-13 Na Piarsaigh 0-22  
19 March 2018 Duh U21'A'FC Dromtarriffe Champ Rd 2 Kanturk 4pm Kanturk 1-04 Dromtarriffe 3-11  
24 February 2018 Duh U21'A'FC Kiskeam Championship 1st Rd Kanturk 4pm Kanturk 0-08 Kiskeam 1-13  
10 February 2018 Duh U21'A'HC Dromtarriffe Semi Final (2017 champ) Rathcoole 2pm Kanturk 1-08 Dromtarriffe 3-20  
4 February 2018 All-Irl IHC St Patricks (Ballyraggart) FINAL Croke Park 3.15pm  Kanturk 1-18 St Patricks (Ballyragget) 1-17  
27 January 2018 All-Irl IHC Middletown Na Fianna (Armagh) All Ireland Semi Final St Clonlet's Park, Newbridge, Kildare. 2pm Kanturk 3-13 Middletown Na Fianna 0-12  
16 December 2017 Rebel Og U14'A' FC Aghada Final Togher (St Finbarr's GAA)  1pm Kanturk 1-11 Aghada 1-09  
2 December 2017 All-Irl IHC Kilburn Gaels (London)  All Ireland IHC QF Ruislip (London) 1.30pm Kanturk 2-17 Kilburn Gaels 2-08  
28 November 2017 Rebel Og U14'A' FC Ballinora Semi Final Macroom 8pm Kanturk 4-10 Ballinora 4-07  
19 November 2017 Munster IHC Kilmaley (Clare) Final Gaelic Grounds (Limerick) 2pm Kanturk 1-23 Kilmaley (Clare) 0-25 (AET)  
5 November 2017 Munster IHC Ballyduff (Kerry) Semi Final Austin Stack Park, Tralee 2pm (ET if Req) Kanturk 1-20 Ballyduff (Kerry) 2-12  
4 November 2017 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Iban Gaels Final TBA 3pm Kanturk 2-07 Iban Gaels 2-09  
30 October 2017 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Macroom Semi final Play off Macroom 3pm Kanturk 4-17 Macroom 3-10  
29 October 2017 Cork IFC Mitchelstown Final Pairc Ui Rinn 3.30pm Kanturk 0-14 Mitchelstown 0-13  
28 October 2017 Rebel Og U14'A' FC Glenville County QF Glenville 4pm Kanturk 9-15 Glenville 6-10  
22 October 2017 Munster IHC St Mary's (Clonmel) Quarter Final Mallow 1pm Kanturk 2-17 St Mary's (Clonmel) 0-11  
14 October 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FC Clyda Rovers Final Buttevant 1pm Kanturk 2-09 Clyda Rovers 2-05  
7 October 2017 Cork PIHC Mallow FINAL Pairc Ui Rinn 7.30pm Kanturk 0-17 Mallow 1-12  
1 October 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FC Mitchelstown Champ Semi Final Doneraile 3pm Kanturk 3-15 Mitchelstown 1-06  
30 September 2017 Cork IFC Kildorrery Champ Semi Final Charleville 4pm Kanturk 0-09 Kildorrery 2-06  
30 September 2017 Rebel Og U14'A'HC Ibane Gaels Champ Semi Final Ballincollig 1.30pm (ET)  Kanturk 1-09 Ibane Gaels 4-07  
23 September 2017 Cork IFC Glanworth Quarter Final Buttevant 5pm Kanturk 1-07 Glanworth 0-07  
17 September 2017 Reb Og Central U16 Prem2 FC St Nicks Semi Final Glen Field 10.30am Kanturk 7-14 St Nicks 8-14  
16 September 2017 Cork PIHC Ballinhassig Semi Final Pairc Ui Rinn 7.15pm Kanturk 2-14 Ballinhassig 1-14  
16 September 2017 Rebel Og North U14'B'HC Granard Gaels Final Ballyclough 1pm Kanturk 2-12 Granard Gaels 2-07  
11 September 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A'HC Fermoy Semi Final Killavullen 6.30pm Kanturk 3-11 Fermoy 2-18  
9 September 2017 Cork PIHC Charleville  Quarter Final Milford 5.30pm Kanturk 1-19 Charleville 0-14  
9 September 2017 Reb Og Central U16 Prem2 FC Iban Gaels Championship Coachford 2pm Kanturk 1-07 Iban Gaels 3-11  
7 September 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Ballygiblin Semi Final Castletownroche 6.45pm Kanturk 2-11 Ballygiblin 2-14  
6 September 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL Millstreet League Millstreet 6.45pm Kanturk 3-09 Millstreet 5-11  
4 September 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A'HC Keale Gaels Championship Banteer 7pm Kanturk 3-12 Keale Gaels 2-12  
1 September 2017 Cork IHL Div2 Aghada League Aghada 7pm Kanturk 2-22 Aghada 2-17  
31 August 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL Milford League Lismire 7pm Kanturk 4-06 Milford 8-04  
30 August 2017 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Ballygarvan League Ballygarvan 8pm Kanturk 1-11 Ballygarvan 4-11  
28 August 2017 Rebel Og North U14'B'HC Fermoy Champ 1st Rd Castletownroche 7pm Kanturk 3-23 Fermoy 4-05  
26 August 2017 Cork IFL Div2 Naomh Aban League Naomh Aban 7pm Kanturk 0-18 Naomh Aban 1-15  
23 August 2017 Rebel Og East U18'A'FC Passage West Champ 1st Rd Whitescross 7pm Kanturk 0-08 Passage West 2-16  
21 August 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Ballyhea League Ballyhea 7pm Kanturk 2-17 Ballyhea 3-12  
21 August 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL Fermoy League Fermoy 7.30pm Kanturk 4-09 Fermoy 5-09  
20 August 2017 Cork PIHC Charleville Champ Rd 2A Kilbrin 3.30pm Kanturk 1-22 Charleville 0-21  
19 August 2017 Rebel Og North U14'B'HL Ballyhea Semi Final Freemount 3pm Kanturk 8-10 Ballyhea 8-15  
17 August 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL Kildorrery League Kildorrery 7.15pm Kanturk 2-04 Kildorrery 9-06  
16 August 2017 Rebel Og U15'A'FC Bandon Final Macroom 8pm Kanturk 2-06 Bandon 3-16 (AET)  
14 August 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL Granard Gaels League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 4-04 Granard Gaels 5-13  
10 August 2017 Rebel Og North U14'B'HL Watergrasshill League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 4-17 Watergrasshill 4-12  
10 August 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL Kilara Og League Lismire 7.15pm Kanturk 6-14 Kilara Og 7-02  
9 August 2017 Rebel Og U15'A'FC Youghal Champ Semi Final Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 4-12 Youghal 5-03  
7 August 2017 Cork IHL Div2 Castlemartyr League Castlemartyr 6pm Kanturk 1-14 Castlemartyr 0-11  
7 August 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Bride Rovers League Rathcormac 7.30pm Kanturk gave w/o  
3 August 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL Croke Rovers League Kilbrin 7pm Kanturk 3-06 Croke Rovers 7-02  
2 August 2017 Rebel Og East U18 'A' FL Aghabullogue League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk gave w/o  
1 August 2017 Duh U21'A'HC Banteer Champ 1st rd Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 1-24 Banteer 0-14  
31 July 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Watergrasshill League Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk rec W/O  
28 July 2017 Cork IFC Rockchapel Champ Rd2 Newmarket 7.30pm (ET if Req) Kanturk 0-14 Rockchapel 2-07  
27 July 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL Dromtarriffe League Phase 2  Dromtarriffe 7.30pm Kanturk 3-06 Dromtarriffe 6-12  
26 July 2017 Rebel Og U15'A'FC Mitchelstown Champ QF Mitchelstown 7.30pm Kanturk 4-16 Mitchelstown 6-02  
21 July 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL Ballycastle Gaels League phase 2 Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 1-03 Ballycastle Gaels 8-06  
20 July 2017 Rebel Og North U18'A'HC Watergrasshill Championship Mourneabbey  7pm Kanturk 1-10 Watergrasshill 6-13  
19 July 2017 Rebel Og U15'A'FC Duarigle Gaels Champ 1st Rd Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 2-17 Duarigle Gaels 2-11  
17 July 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Kilshannig Final Banteer 7.30pm Kanturk 5-13 Kilshannig 3-09  
16 July 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL Newmarket Phase 1 Final Kanturk 2pm Kanturk 5-10 Newmarket 6-04  
14 July 2017 Duh J'A'HC Millstreet 2nd Rd Castlemagner 7.45pm Kanturk 1-09 Millstreet 2-16  
13 July 2017 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Na Piarsaigh League Na Piarsaigh 8pm Na Piarsaigh W/O to Kanturk  
12 July 2017 Duh U21'A'HC Banteer Championship Banteer 8pm Postponed to later date  
10 July 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Granard Gaels Semi Final Ballyclough 7.30pm Kanturk 5-11 Granard Gaels 1-06  
8 July 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL Newtownshandrum Phase 1 Final Freemount 6.00pm Kanturk 3-6 Newtownshandrum 3-4  
5 July 2017 Rebel Og U15'A' HC Youghal Semi Final Youghal 7.30pm Kanturk 2-14 Youghal 3-15  
3 July 2017 Duh J'A'FC Lyre Round 2 Castlemagner 8pm Kanturk 1-06 Lyre 6-22  
30 June 2017 Cork IHL Div2 Tracton League Tracton 8pm Kanturk 3-14 Tracton 3-18  
29 June 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL St Marks League Meelin 7pm Kanturk 2-4 St Marks 2-2  
29 June 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Keale Gaels League Millstreet 7.30pm Kanturk 3-10 keale gaels 0-10  
28 June 2017 Rebel Og U15'A' HC Ballygiblin Championship 1st Round Kanturk 7.30pm Ballygiblin w/o to kanturk  
26 June 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Fermoy League Fermoy 8.00pm Kanturk 7-13 Fermoy 1-03  
26 June 2017 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Charleville League Charleville 7pm Kanturk w/o to charleville  
22 June 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Charleville League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 1-19 Charleville 1-10  
15 June 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL Milford Semi Final Kanturk 7.30pm Kanturk 2-05 Milford 5-06  
14 June 2017 Duh J'B'HL Kilbrin League Kanturk 8pm   
11 June 2017 Cork IHL Div2 Kildorrery League Kanturk 12 noon Kanturk 3-12 Kildorrery 0-08  
11 June 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Kilshannig League Kanturk (Freemount Rd) 12 noon Kanturk 4-15 Kilshannig 4-05  
8 June 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'HL Granard Gaels League Churchtown 7.30pm Kanturk 7-14 Granard Gaels 5-07  
5 June 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Granard Gaels League Churchtown 7pm Kanturk 3-14 Granard Gaels 2-07  
2 June 2017 Cork IFL Div2 St Michaels League Kanturk 8pm Kanturk 0-12 St Michaels 2-12  
1 June 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL Milford League Milford 7pm Kanturk 1-05 Milford 3-07  
31 May 2017 Duh J'B'HL Meelin League Kanturk 7.45pm Kanturk 2-11 Meelin 0-19  
29 May 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Mitchelstown League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 5-15 Mitchelstown 0-08  
27 May 2017 Cork Feile na nGael U14'B'H Bishopstown FINAL Ballincollig 3.30pm Kanturk 1-08 Bishopstown 2-02  
27 May 2017 Cork Feile na nGael U14'B'H Clonakilty Semi Final Ballincollig 2pm Kanturk 2-08 Clonakilty 3-01  
20 May 2017 Cork Feile na nGael U14'B'H Granard Gaels Group 2B Fermoy (Pitch 2) 11.45am Kanturk 3-05 Granard Gaels 2-04  
20 May 2017 Cork IHL Div2 Castlemartyr League Castlemartyr 7.00pm Postponed due to death in Castlemartyr  
20 May 2017 Cork Feile na nGael U14'B'H Fermoy Quarter Final Fermoy 2pm Kanturk 3-16 Fermoy 0-02  
20 May 2017 Cork Feile na nGael U14'B'H Watergrasshill  Group 2B  Fermoy (pitch 2) 11am Kanturk 2-13 Watergrasshill 1-07  
18 May 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL Newmarket League Newmarket 7pm Kanturk 7-09 Newmarket 6-02  
16 May 2017 Rebel Og U13FL Sliabh Luachra Gaels League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 8-08 Sliabh Luachra Gaels 5-09  
15 May 2017 Rebel Og North U14'B'HL Donoughmore League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 4-19 Donoghmore 1-04  
11 May 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL Newtownshandrum League Lismire 7pm Kanturk 4-03 Newtownshandrum 10-06  
8 May 2017 Rebel Og North U14'B'HL Charleville League Charleville 7pm Kanturk 3-24 Charleville 0-03  
6 May 2017 Duh J'A'HC Newmarket Championship 1st Rd Castlemagner 7pm Kanturk 0-15 Newmarket 5-19  
30 April 2017 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Caslelyons League Castletownroche 5.30pm Kanturk 0-13 Castlelyons 1-14  
30 April 2017 Cork PIHC Castlelyons Champ 1st Rd Castletownroche 3.30pm  Kanturk 3-12 Castlelyons 1-13  
27 April 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Killavullen League Killavullen 7pm Kanturk gave W/O to Killavullen  
27 April 2017 Rebel Og East U18 'A' FL Eirns Own League Eirns Own 7pm Kanturk gave w/o to Eirns Own  
26 April 2017 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL St Nicks League Glen Field 7-15pm Kanturk 2-15 St Nicks 1-07  
24 April 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL Lyre League Kanturk 7pm Kanturk 10-07 Lyre 3-0  
22 April 2017 Cork IFC Mitchelstown Champ 1st Rd Churchtown 6.45pm Kanturk 2-15 Mitchelstown 1-13  
20 April 2017 Rebel Og North U14'B'HL Fermoy League Kanturk 7.15pm Kanturk 5-15 Fermoy 0-08  
19 April 2017 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Keal Gaels League Millstreet 6.30pm Kanturk 1-18 Keal Gaels 3-21  
18 April 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Ballygiblin League Ballygiblin 7pm Kanturk 1-17 Ballygiblin 3-08  
17 April 2017 Rebel Og North U12HL Banteer League Lismire 6.45pm Kanturk 2-10 Banteer 1-03  
15 April 2017 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Kilshannig League Kanturk 2pm Kanturk 1-10 Killshannig 2-20  
13 April 2017 Cork IHL Div2 Eire Og League Kanturk 7.15pm Kanturk 0-18 Eire Og 2-17  
12 April 2017 Rebel Og North U14'B'HL Ballyhea League Ballyhea 6.45pm Kanturk 5-07 Ballyhea 3-04  
10 April 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL St Marks League Lismire 6.45pm Kanturk 1-07 St Marks 2-0  
8 April 2017 Duh J'A'FC Cullen Champ 1st Rd Rathchoole 6pm Kanturk 0-04 Cullen 3-18  
8 April 2017 Rebel Og North U16'A' HL Fermoy League Kanturk 2pm Kanturk 4-10 Fermoy 3-16  
6 April 2017 Rebel Og North U18'A'HL Ballygiblin League Ballygiblin 7.15pm Kanturk 0- 10 Ballygiblin 2-15  
3 April 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL Newmarket League Newmarket 6.45pm. Kanturk rec W/O  
2 April 2017 Cork IFL Div2 Douglas League Douglas 12 noon Kanturk 0-06 Douglas 0-13  
2 April 2017 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Passage West League Kanturk 330pm Kanturk 2-15 Passage West 1-09  
1 April 2017 Cork Feile Peil U14'B'F St Vincents League St Vincents 11am Kanturk 1-10 St Vincents 0-0  
1 April 2017 Cork Feile Peil U14'B'F Clyda Rovers League  St Vincents 1pm Kanturk 5-07 Clyda Rovers 1-05  
1 April 2017 Cork Feile Peil U14'B'F Granard Gaels League  St Vincents 12 noon Kanturk 4-05 Granard Gaels 0-02  
1 April 2017 Cork Feile Peil U14'B'F Mitchelstown Quarter Final Fermoy 2.45pm Kanturk 4-08 Mitchestown 0-01  
30 March 2017 Rebel Og North U12 FL St Peters League Kanturk 6.45pm Kanturk 2-09 St Peters 4-03  
26 March 2017 Cork IHL Div2 Meelin League Kanturk 1pm Kanturk 2-09 Meelin 0-12  
25 March 2017 Rebel Og East U18 'A' FL Aghada League Kanturk 2pm Kanturk 1-06 Aghada 3-12  
25 March 2017 Rebel Og North U14'A'FL Clyda Rovers League Kanturk 3-30pm Kanturk 7-04 Clyda Rovers 5-10  
23 March 2017 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Macroom League Macroom 7.30pm Kanturk 4-11 Macroom 3-07  
20 March 2017 Rebel Og East U18 'A' FL St Vincents League St Vincents 7.30pm Kanturk 0-03 St Vincents 1-12  
16 March 2017 Cork IFL Div2 Cill na Martra League Mallow 8pm Kanturk 0-09 Cill na Martra 1-14  
12 March 2017 Rebel Og Central U16 Prem 2 FL Eire Og League Ovens 4pm Kanturk 0-04 Eire Og 1-13  
12 March 2017 Cork IHL Div2 Valley Rovers League Brinny 2pm Kanturk 0-10 Valley Rovers 0-21  
26 February 2017 Cork IFL Div2 Bishopstown League Bishopstown 12.00pm Kanturk 2-08 Bishopstown 3-04  
25 February 2017 Duh U21'A'FC Knocknagree Round 2 Knocknagree 4pm Kanturk 2-12 Knocknagree 3-10  
19 February 2017 Cork IFL Div2 Clyda Rovers League Kanturk 12 noon Kanturk 2-09 Clyda Rovers 0-10  
12 February 2017 Cork IFL Div2 Eire Og League Ovens 2pm. Kanturk 2-11 Eire Og 1-08  
11 February 2017 Duh U21'A'FC Millstreet Championship 1st Rd Kanturk 3pm Not Played  
 Cork IFL Div2       
Showing 195 items